Attendee List

Please note: When you sign in to your RIPE NCC Access account, you will be able to view additional meeting attendee details, such as photos and email addresses.
Note: Email address contact details are intended to enhance networking opportunities between attendees and should not be used for commercial purposes.

If you do not have a RIPE NCC Access account, you can easily create one.

If you have a RIPE NCC Access account and are registered for the RIPE 80 Meeting, please see the link in your registration confirmation email for instructions on how to make your photo and email public.

First Name Last Name Organisation Country Status ASN
Omar Abas asiacell IQ
Amr Abdelsalam Du AE
hassan abd sharrad cmc IQ
Mahmood Abdulghani SCOPESKY COMMUNICATIONS IQ
Emile Aben RIPE NCC
Markus Aberham A1 Telekom Austria AG AT AS8447
Amin Abid BDBOS/BMI DE
Joe Abley Public Interest Registry CA
Amer Abood Muttar CMC IQ
Chacha Abou Moujahed LU LB
Philipp Adam Deutsche Telekom DE AS3320
Petr Adamec CESNET a.l.e. CZ AS2852
Aaron Adams IP BROKER GB
Chris Adams The Green Web Foundation DE
Dadepo Aderemi RIPE NCC
Christian Adler Plusserver GmbH DE AS61157
Melchior Aelmans Juniper Networks NL
Yehuda Afek Tel-Aviv University IL
Milad Afshari MTNIrancell IR AS44244
Ankit Agarwal Infotech Junction Inc IN
Saeed Agha Mohseni Afra Rasa IR AS202391
Melanie Ahrens Deutsche Telekom AG DE AS3320
Sami Ait Ali Oualhcen MARWAN MA AS30983
Elahe Ajerloo Asiatech IR
Amir Akhoundi Asl Aria Vid Rayan IR AS44691 AS207504
Jaap Akkerhuis NLnt Labs NL AS8587
Mohammed Alaasam CMC IQ
Sanad Alabidi CMC IQ
Nadira Al Araj ISOC PALESTINE CHAPTER PS
Sarmad Al-Baghdady Zain Iraq IQ
Lalgee Albert Bahrain Internet Exchange BH AS35019
Adeeb Albraidi CITC SA
Fallon Albrecht RIPE NCC
Dan Alexander ARIN US
Mohamed Al Hajri OMREN OM AS206350
Ahmed Alhakeem CMC IQ
Muhaned Kamal Aldeen Ali Saudi Net Link SA
mohammad alikhani Monyms IR
Muteb Aljandal CITC SA
Abdullah Alkalbi Communcations and Information Technology Comission SA
Suzan Alkhadra INANA Group CA
Miguel Alktun Netnod SE AS8674
Maan Almajed CITC SA
Khaled Almanea N/A SA
riyadh alsalmi Roaea IQ
Mohammed Alsamman PTC Yemen YE
Smahena Amakran RIPE NCC
Ayham Am Ali Teach DE
Tommaso Amici RIPE NCC
Christopher Amin RIPE NCC
Alessandro Amirante Meetecho IT
Amelia Andersdotter CENTR BE
Kristine Andersone LU MII LV AS5538 AS51955
Jonas Andersson Internetstiftelsen SE AS197564
Christoffer Andersson Swedish Armed Forces SE AS9201
Kledi Andoni ch.sportradar DE AS51776
Olga Andreeva Joint-stock company "Internet Exchange "MSK-IX" RU AS8631
Nenad Andric Zucchetti SPA IT AS25518
Isaac Andy iZND Services MY
Dr Isaac Andy PhD iZND Services MY
Raphael Angleraux ICODIA FR AS44297
Piotr Anioł INEA S.A. PL
Alex Antener foobar LLC CH
Kamil Ardic kybela TR
Daniele Arena Namex IT AS24796
Leonardo Arena Individual IT
Atanas Argirov peeriX Ltd GB AS62406 AS62303
Mustafa Arif Aqovia UK Limited GB
Jart Armin CyberDefcon Operations B.V. NL
Willem Arnaud AWConseil FR
Craig Arnold Airband Community Internet Ltd GB AS203568
Robert Arrowood SpaceNet AG DE AS5539
Craig Aspey UKFast.net GB AS61323 AS34934
Ivaylo Atanasov NL-ix NL AS34307
Ulka Athale RIPE NCC
Martin Atkinson Equinix GB AS15830
Cenk Atlig Trakya University TR
Avi Attia SPD Hosting LTD IL AS207605
Ali Azadi Shatel IR AS31549
Nasrul Azim Timedotcom MY AS24218 AS9930
Alexander Azimov Yandex RU
Firuz Azimov Babilon-T TJ AS24722
Pierre B N/A FR
Ignas Bagdonas Equinix GB
Ahmer Baig DE-CIX Management DE AS6695
Erik Bais A2B Internet NL AS51088 AS56789
Vaibhav Bajpai TUM DE
Bart Bakker RIPE NCC
Hans Bakker RIPE NCC
Sandoche Balakrichenan AFNIC FR
Eric Andrei Baleanu InterLAN Internet Exchange RO AS39107
Osamah Barakat Siemens DE
David Barbarin Aramendia MásMóvil ES AS15915 AS15704 AS12321 AS16299
Tony Barber GEANT GB AS20965
Marek Barczyk Silesian Univ. of Technology PL AS8508 AS17544
Nina Bargisen Subspace DK AS33261
Alan Barnett TwentyTwentyMedia GB AS31493
David Barrera Carleton University CA
Andreas Bartels Deutsche Telekom AG DE
Florian Bauhaus portrix Systems GmbH DE AS52088
Kurt Baumann Network SWITCH CH AS559
Olaf Baumert Bern University of Applied Science CH
Stefan Bayer scanplus GmbH DE AS12399
Alex Beber ARNES SI
Sebastian Becker Deutsche Telekom AG DE AS3320
Dardan Behluli Ipko Telecommunications AL AS21246
Andreas Behr Kraemer IT Solutions DE
Konstantin Bekreyev Internet Society RU
Barbara Bell ViaSat, Inc. US
Leïla Bellahsini LARUS Limited MA
Ray Bellis Internet Systems Consortium, Inc. GB AS3357 AS1280
Christopher Bellman Carleton University CA
Maria Belmasova Silknet GE AS35805 AS15491 AS42082
Ingrid Belosa Private PL
Nikolay Belov Exness CY AS56683
Fabrice Bendfeldt ANEXIA Internetdienstleistungs GmbH AT AS47147 AS42473
Olivier Benghozi Wifirst FR AS52075
Christoph Berkemeier DB Station&Service AG DE
Philip Berndroth PHILUNET GmbH DE AS205112 AS201701 AS206356
Michalis Bersimis Wind Hellas GR AS25472
Franck Bertaud Canal+ Telecom FR AS21351
Carlo Berto RIPE NCC
Artūrs Bērziņš National Library of Latvia LV AS201547
Ivan Beveridge IG GB AS30931 AS46447
Denesh Bhabuta UKNOF // DNS-OARC // PTNOG GB
Anurag Bhatia Hurricane Electric IN AS6939
Vladislav Bidikov FCSE / IXP.mk MK AS52188
Elmar Bins ISC AT AS1280 AS3557
Jakub Bitenc Asseco Data Systems PL AS28785
Hans Bjarkov DeiC DK AS1835
Anders Bjurnemark Axiell Group SE
James Blessing Jisc GB AS786
Andrey Blokhintsev Hostmaster Ltd UA
Christian Blumer Swiss Network SA CH AS60804
Larry Blunk Merit Network, Inc. US AS237
Wilhelm Boeddinghaus system.de GmbH DE AS50030 AS60003
Peter Bogatencov RENAM MD AS9199
Jury Bogdanov IP4MARKET RU
Paul Boissel Dombreval Ukrainian Data Network UA AS207656
john bond wikimedia ES
Stefano Bonino Lepida Scpa IT AS31638
Mike Booth Liberty Global GB AS6830 AS5089
Jordan Borgner Self DE
Oskar Borgqvist Bahnflow AB SE AS208478
Jay Borkenhagen AT&T US AS7018
Ludger Bornhorst Deutsche Telekom AG DE AS3320
Mohamad Boroumandfar Behsazan IR
Mahdy Boshehry Farahoosh Dena IR AS44208
Jim Brand The Northern Trust US
Sandra Bras RIPE NCC
Thomas Brenac BRENAC EURL FR
Christian Bretterhofer Andritz AG AT AS206228
Sebastien Brossier Neutral Network Lab FR
Calvin Browne DNS Africa Ltd ZA
David Bruha Virtis s.r.o. CZ AS199600
Tim Bruijnzeels NLnet Labs NL
Matthias Brumm tkrz Stadtwerke GmbH DE AS42184
Hervé Bry Geneanet SA FR AS209323
Chris Buckridge RIPE NCC
Anand Buddhdev RIPE NCC
Mohammad Nur Budiwijaya Bukalapak ID AS135448
Bhavna Budoo AFRINIC MU
Vladimir Bunjin Energoprojekt Entel RS
Bjørn Bürger Pengutronix DE AS201824 AS209379
Dmitry Burkov FAITID RU
Maxim Burtikov RIPE NCC
Lorenzo Busatti Grifonline S.r.l. IT AS43942
Randy Bush RGney OÜ US AS3130 AS3927 AS3970 AS4128
Sander Buskens RIPE NCC
Patrick Bussmann Akamai Technologies / DENOG e.V. DE AS20940
Ciaran Byrne RIPE NCC
Jaume Cabecerans Larus Limited ES
Filippo Caimi REVOLUTION PROVIDER SRL IT AS41720
Ondrej Caletka RIPE NCC
Kyle Camilleri Gamesys MT AS44646
Andrew Campling 419 Consulting Ltd GB
Andrew Campling 419 Consulting Ltd GB
Nicolas Canceill SUSE CZ AS29298
Massimo Candela NTT NL AS2914
Tizian Cardinal von Widdern Avira Operations GmbH & Co. KG DE AS203507 AS206970 AS202003
Daki Carnhof Admins of The Day SK
Nancy Carter ARIN CA
Adam Castle SLCP NL
Clément Cavadore Vedege FR AS35600 AS34019 AS44097
Juan Cerezo Juniper ES
Kazimieras Cernauskis ADFORM LT AS198622
Joao Ceron SIDN NL
Hussein Chamseddine Masco Grpup DPL LB AS43824
Billy Chan LARUS Limited HK
Antonios Chariton Google CH AS210312
Aaron Charles Mimecast GB AS42427
Marcel Chaves Larus Limited BR
Viktor Cheburkin Hostmaster LLC UA AS24725 AS29067
Lotty Chen LARUS CN
Christof Chen Allianz Technology SE DE AS15580 AS8360
Joseph Cherayath Entura International GB
Ekaterina Cherkasova RIPE NCC
Francesco Chiappini Telecom Italia Sparkle IT AS6762
Ian Chilton LONAP GB AS8330
Mohamad Choaib N/A LB
Tim Chown Jisc GB
Christos Christodoulou Wicon GR
Vladimir Chukov 1&1 IONOS DE AS51862 AS8560
Luca Cicchelli TOP-IX IT AS25309 AS41364
Guillermo Cicileo LACNIC AR AS28000
Valentina Cinelli Telecom Italia Sparkle IT AS6762
Lucian Cioltan Anexia AT AS47147 AS42473
Hervé Clement Orange SA FR
Francesco Colista Personal IT
Bruno Cordioli Overweb srl IT AS42692
Denis Corradini Trentino Digitale IT AS12835
Hamilton Correa Rohde & Schwarz DE
Jelena Cosic ISOC Serbia RS
Shaun Courtney Cybersmart ZA AS36874
Blandine Cousin APNIC AU
Daniella Coutinho RIPE NCC
Gabriel Craciun Gabriel Craciun RO AS212799
David Croft Sargasso/LONAP DE AS8330 AS39767 AS42579 AS60079
Harry Cross Harry Cross GB AS200639 AS200325
Ferenc Csorba RIPE NCC
Fergal Cunningham RIPE NCC
Andrzej Czaiński Opole University PL AS21182 AS25584
Daniel Czerwonk Mauve Mailorder Software DE AS48821 AS202739 AS206356
Caglar Dabanoglu Akamai Technologies DE AS20940 AS32787
Moudrick Dadashov SSC LT
Robert Dahlhoff - DE
Angela Dall'Ara RIPE NCC
Michael Daly None GB
Ron da Silva Network Technologies Global US
Mark Dauven NetAachen GmbH DE
Marco Davids SIDN NL AS1140 AS48283 AS210004
Andy Davidson Asteroid International BV GB AS59964
Alun Davies RIPE NCC
Luca Davoli Namex - Rome IXP IT AS24796
Bassel Dbaibo NavLink LB
Pieter de Boer SURFnet NL AS1103 AS1125 AS1199 AS14031
Foucault De Bonneval Cloud Temple FR AS33930
Markus de Brün BSI DE
Arnold Dechamps Tiguinet FR AS35395
Christiaan de Die le Clercq Wolfined NL AS206477
Ottmar Deinhart Genesis Group Ltd DE
Alex de Joode spectre NL AS47482 AS61125
Ties de Kock RIPE NCC
Roland Delia neWave AL AS207876
Desmond Delissen RIPE NCC
Gianfranco Delli Carri IT.Gate IT AS12779
Eric Delmas Cogent Communications FR AS174
Claudio De Luca Server Plan Srl IT AS1460
Martina de Mas RIPE NCC
Rob de Meester RIPE NCC
Niels den Otter SURF NL AS1103
Mladen Deric N/a NL
Joeri de Ruiter SIDN NL
Martin de Vries Signet NL AS28878 AS49685 AS21155 AS35470
Robert de Vries RobbytuProjects NL
Mamadou Hassimiou Diallo Orange SA FR
John Dickinson Sinodun IT GB
Sara Dickinson Sinodun IT GB
Ian Dickinson Glide GB AS42689
Constanze Dietrich Lexta GmbH DE
Thomas Dietrich SITA.be CH
F di Fiore - IT
Rogier Dijkink Capgemini NL AS16074 AS203181
Andrea Di Menna RIPE NCC
Fontas Dimitropoulos FORTH GR
Marinos Dimolianis NTUA GR AS3323
Marco d'Itri Seeweb IT AS12637
Rami Diya du AE
Haris Dizdarevic Youth Association "KNJIGA" BA
Dejan Djukic RNIDS RS
Trinh Viet Doan Technical University of Munich DE
Mickael Do Couto LU-CIX FR AS49624
Denis Dokleja Syshead HR
avri doria ICANN Board of Directors US
Gert Döring SpaceNet AG DE AS5539
Lucas Dousse DsNetwork CH AS48390
Aoife Downes Stenographer
Ben Du UC San Diego US AS7377 AS195
Eduardo Duarte .PT PT AS199993
Anders Mundt Due DeiC DK AS1835
Paul Duffy IE Domain Registry IE AS42310
Andrew Dul ARIN US
Boris Duval RIPE NCC
Andreas Ebert man-da.de GmbH DE AS8365
Graham Edgecombe Netcraft GB
Torbjorn Eklov Interlan Gefle AB SE AS43065 AS208201 AS47970
Viktor Ekmark ELASTX SE AS48579
Mohamed El Bouddunti AC-Telecom BE AS208214
Mahmoud Elghanam LetBox EG
Sven Ellingen CANCOM Managed Services GmbH DE AS8469
Andreea Enache STS RO AS31313
Dan Epure RCS & RDS S.A. RO AS8708 AS12632
Monika Ermert eLance journalist DE
Joachim Ernst Joachim Ernst DE
İlteriş Yağıztegin Eroğlu İlteriş Yağıztegin Eroğlu (linuxgemini) TR AS208563
Johannes Erwerle BelWue DE AS553
Julien Escario Altinea SAS FR AS41405
Sandra Espinoza Larus Limited PE
Marisol Estrada RIPE NCC
Rob Evans Jisc GB AS786
Zane Everest Evalse Internet US AS40916
Olivero Fabriziio OLIVETTI IT
Kostis Fardelas Kentik GR
David Farrell Proofpoint, Inc IE AS52129
Anja Feldmann Max-Planck-Institut für Informatik DE
Brianna Feldott IPv4.Global US
Nuno Felgueiras NFCLOUD, Unipessoal LDA PT AS44222
Jean-Louis Ferrié GIE SIHM FR
Alessandra Festa NAMEX IT
Radu-Adrian Feurdean France-IX FR AS51706 AS42064 AS57734
Rene Fichtmueller Flexoptix GmbH DE AS199121
Vladimir Filatov trabia network MD AS43289
Ondrej Filip RIPE NCC Executive Board
Robert Finze FinzeIT DE AS60767
Ulf Fischer Kuehne+Nagel DE
Dominique Flemming-Schmidt cyder.it DE
Ramon Flores Owner NI
Stefania Fokaeos RIPE NCC
Johan Foldoy Norwegian Communications Authority NO AS50270
Denis Fondras Liopen FR AS60983
Matthew Ford Internet Society GB
Agustin Formoso RIPE NCC
Susan Forney Hurricane Electric US AS6939
Alfie Foster LordBonzi GB
Carlos Fraga Adamo Telecom Iberia SAU ES AS35699
Athina Fragkouli RIPE NCC
Marc Frei ETH Zürich CH
Moritz Frenzel ANEXIA DE AS47147 AS42473
Simon Frerichs LWLcom GmbH DE AS50629
Ayoub Friaa Cloud Temple FR AS33930
Carlos Friacas FCT|FCCN PT AS1930 AS12833
Nina Fridl P.o. SI
Magnus Fruehling Freifunk Frankfurt am Main e.V. DE AS64475 AS42263 AS58145 AS43617
Kazunori Fujiwara JPRS JP
Stefan Funke ANEXIA Internetdienstleistungs GmbH AT AS47147 AS42473
Renato Furter SWITCH CH
Michela Galante RIPE NCC
Alessandro Galardini CONSORZIO TOP-IX IT AS25309 AS41364 AS209631
Rafal Galinski NASK PIB PL AS8308
Eileen Gallagher INEX IE
Carlos Ganan ICANN NL
Maria Isabel Gandia CSUC / CATNIX ES AS13041 AS49638 AS60082
Ruben Garbade IFOG GMBH CH AS34927
Martin Garbe AIDA Cruises DE AS213335
Rodolfo García Telefonica ES
Fernando Garcia Fernandez Telefonica Digital de España ES AS42976 AS49054
Cristina García Sánchez-Poves Valor I.T. ES AS31479
Oliver Gasser Max Planck Institute for Informatics DE
Nicola Gatta AB Holding Spa IT
Marvin Gaube Freifunk Frankfurt am Main DE AS64475 AS213204
Mantas Gavėnas .LT registry LT
Anastasia Gavrilova UAB Voldeta RU
Spencer Gaw DigitalOcean US AS14061
Maria Gayo LACNIC UY
Sebastian Gebhard PAYBACK GmbH DE
Silvan Gebhardt Institute for Pyrotechnical Cleaning FI AS58299 AS41051 AS49192 AS41666
Clement Genty Arts & Metiers FR
Nikolas Geyer DigitalOcean US AS14061
Ahmad Ghareh Chamani Tadbir Pardaz IT Group IR AS49099
Ehsan Ghazizadeh Cafe Bazaar IR AS202319
Daniel Stelian Ghisoiu Visma IT & Communications AS RO AS61213 AS39260
Gordon Gidofalvy Tucows Inc / Ting Fiber DE AS15348 AS394497 AS12915
Stefan Giera BelWue DE AS553
Sandra Gijzen RIPE NCC
Dalius Gikaras Adform LT AS198622
Patrick Gilmore Addrex US AS2733
Vitaly Glotov Segezha Packaging Germany GmbH DE AS50630
Liam Glover NCA GB
Bernhard Goetz Siemens AG DE
Madhvi Gokool AFRINIC Ltd MU
Adam Golecky NIX.CZ CZ AS6881
Antony Gollan RIPE NCC
Andre Goller Thuega Smartservice GmbH DE AS198726
Sergiy Goloborodko Rabobank NL
Aureli Gomez Exo.cat ES
Tiago Goncalves Booking.com NL AS43996 AS202196
Marcin Gondek e-utp.net PL AS56662
Fernando Backup Gont SI6Networks AR
Fernando Gont SI6 Networks AR
Ramon Gonzalez DE-CIX DE
Ander Gonzalez Zubiri Manteo ES
Ángel González INCIBE-CERT ES
Ivan Gonzalez Clemente Idecnet SA ES AS12540
Bengt Gördén Resilans AB SE AS12381
Maurizio Goretti Namex Roma IXP IT
Riccardo Gori WIREM IT AS50352
Emil Gorter none NL
Bastiaan Goslings None NL
beat graf Init7 (Switzerland) AG CH AS13030
Benjamin Greenberg Oracle US AS31898 AS7160
Carl Griesel DE-CIX DE
Mikhail Grishin MSK-IX RU AS8631
Marc Groeneweg SIDN NL AS1140 AS48283 AS210004
Stefan Grosser ORG-aG1-RIPE CH AS15576 AS39040
Sascha Growe PlusServer GmbH DE AS61157
Tobias Gruber LWLcom GmbH DE AS50629
Filip Gruminski fg PL
Yura Gugel KIAE RU AS59624
Yasir Günaydın IGDAS TR AS208961
Xiufeng Guo xTom GmbH CN AS3214 AS3204 AS4785 AS6233 AS9312
Suada Hadzovic CRA BA
Tommy Haga Helse Vest IKT NO AS60278
Bernhard Hahn DE-CIX Management GmbH DE AS6695
Kristina Hakobyan Internet Technologies Center LLC AM
Enes Halilovic UTIC, University of Sarajevo BA AS8670
Maria Häll RIPE NCC Executive Board
Mike Hallwyl hallwyl.net DK
Ghufran Hameed Earthlink IQ
Adrian Hamm chaosvermittlung DE
Jože Hanc Arnes SI AS2107
Mohammad Hannon Arab American University Palestine PS AS199895
Catalina Hansen TDCNET DK AS3292
Chriztoffer Hansen NETRAVNEN DE AS208391
Chriztoffer Hansen DE-CIX Management GmbH DE AS6695 AS20715 AS20717 AS25083 AS43252 AS43729 AS47228 AS48793 AS56858 AS56890 AS61374 AS62499 AS63034
Will Hargrave LONAP Ltd GB AS8330 AS8550
Andreas Härpfer ConSol DE AS33824
Aqeel Hasan MOC IQ AS208293
Petrit Hasani RIPE NCC
Tarek Hassan EITC-du AE
trond hastad Telenor Norway NO AS2119
David Hausheer OVGU Magdeburg DE
Michael Hayler Fujitsu TDS GmbH DE AS12857 AS28918
Andrew Hearn Andrews & Arnold Ltd GB AS20712
Stefan Hedenig ANEXIA Internetdienstleistungs GmbH AT AS47147 AS42473
Ben Hedges Hurricane Electric US AS6939
Taras Heichenko private person UA
Roy Heidemann Thüga SmartService GmbH DE AS198726
Sebastian Heidrich netcetera AG DE AS34960 AS8982
Christoph Heinecke S-IT Informationstechnologie Betreiber GmbH & Co. KG DE AS39702
Marius Hellmann Förderverein freie Infrastruktur e. V. DE AS209894
Tristan Helmich Omni IT GmbH DE AS209164
Julf Helsingius BaseN NL
Muna Hemoudi AD ports AE
Luuk Hendriks NLnet Labs NL
Gael Hernandez PCH IE AS42 AS3856
David Hernandez Vodafone ES ES AS12430
Enrique Hernández Bossa IoT Open Tech ES
Ruben Herold RCS Networks DE AS210198
Matthieu Herrb Tetaneutral.net FR AS197422
Erika Hersaeus Post and Telecom Authority SE
Peter Hessler KLEO Connect GmbH DE AS57610
Lia Hestina RIPE NCC
Robert Heuvel atom86 NL AS8455
Yornik Heyl N/a NL
Florian Hibler Arista Networks, Inc. DE AS55064
Timo Hilbrink XS4ALL NL AS3265
John Hill DE-CIX Management GmbH GB AS6695
Tom Hill BT GB AS2856 AS5400
Vasiliy Hill Kcell JSC KZ AS29355
Nick Hilliard INEX IE AS2128
Sam Hitz Anapaya Systems CH
Alireza Hodjat Mobinnet.net IR AS50810
Christopher Hoffmann Zalando SE DE AS201026
Lukas Hofmann FZI Forschungszentrum Informatik DE
Marco Hogewoning RIPE NCC
Oliver Hohlfeld Brandenburg University of Technology DE
Hans Petter Holen RIPE NCC
Frantisek Holop RIPE NCC
Laurens Hoogendoorn RIPE NCC
Paul Hoogsteder Meanie NL AS31019 AS24875 AS32261
Mina Hosseinzadeh Shatel IR
kassem houjeij ogero LB
Jørgen Hovland IP Group NO
Vahan Hovsepyan RIPE NCC AM
Lee Howard IPv4.Global by Hilco Streambank US
Filip Hruska SkylonHost CZ AS204543 AS202297
Simon Huber Technische Universität München DE
David Huberman ICANN US
Matthias Hudobnik ICANN ALAC-Member AT
Stacy Hughes Contractor
Mike Hughes Limelight Networks GB AS22822
Aaron Hughes 6connect AS8038
Karen Hung RIPE NCC
Ali Hussain University of Malaya MY
haider khaled hussein cmc IQ
Geoff Huston APNIC AU
Hatsuki Ibi @Tokyo JP AS9999
Mohammed Ibraheem CMC IQ
Mohamad Ibrahim Interfiber PT AS205996
Aleksandr Ilin MSK-IX RU AS8631
Alessandro Improta Catchpoint IT AS397601
Anne-Rachel Inne ARIN US
Bogdan Ionescu REDCLUSTER LTD CY
Alexander Isavnin OYL llc RU AS3318
Manal Ismail NTRA EG
Irina Ivanova LeaderTelecom B.V. NL
Jahongir Jabborov Babilon-T TJ AS24722
Ole Jacobsen The Internet Protocol Journal US
Ava Rose Jacobsen Freifunk Frankfurt am Main e.V. DE AS64475
Salah Jadda INPT MA
Lori Jakab Cisco ES
Johannes Jakob Datacenter One GmbH DE AS48918 AS59745
Jelte Jansen SIDN NL
Mark Janssen Sig-I/O NL
Hariharan Jayaraman Benocs DE
Raymond Jetten RIPE NCC Executive Board
Hui Jiang G3S Technologies Co., Limited HK
Robin Johansson Bogalnet SE AS50168
Emlyn Jones Vodafone GB AS1273 AS5378 AS25135
Ingimar Jónsson RHnet IS AS15474
Roger Jørgensen Nordfiber AS NO AS203779
Javier Juan Alerce-Group ES AS197240
Pierre-Alain Jullien APHM FR
Frederic Jung GitHub, Inc. DE AS36459
Nadine Juza Resilans AB SE AS12381
Syamkumar K Bahrain Internet Exchange BH AS35019
Marijke Kaat SURF NL AS1103
Haider kadhom cmc IQ
Merike Kaeo Double Shot Security US
Georg Kahest Estonian Internet Foundation EE AS51349
Waleed Kaid Acted.org YE
Venu Gopal Kakarla RIT US
Jan Kalista Vodafone Czech Republic CZ AS16019
Tamer Kamel Svg EG
Rumy Kanis RIPE NCC
Steven Karch DB Station@Service AG DE
Abdul Karim Institut Agama Islam Negeri jember ID
Daniel Karrenberg RIPE NCC
Christian Kaufmann RIPE NCC Executive Board
Viranga Kaviratne NGO LK
Hiroki Kawabata JPNIC JP AS2515
Kurt Kayser BDBOS DE AS49234
Kurt Kayser BDBOS DE
Zarko Kecic RNIDS RS AS47267
Andrey Kedrinskiy KCG spol. CZ
Achilleas Kemos European Commission BE
James Kennedy Liberty Global B.V. NL AS6830
Shane Kerr NS1 NL AS62597
Oleksii Khilkevych Noroutine GmbH DE
Sergey Khitrovo JSC "ASVT" RU AS8752
Andrew Khoo edgeconnect AU
Ulf Kieber AS24603 DE AS24603
André Kienzle Thüga SmartService GmbH DE AS198726
Thomas King DE-CIX Management GmbH DE AS6695
Christian Kinzel TUI InfoTec GmbH DE AS44283
Robert Kisteleki RIPE NCC
Jeroen Klaver jkict NL AS212472
Michiel Klaver Klaver.IT NL AS38970
Tim Kleefass EXARING AG DE AS51324
Telter Kler ap AF
Sara Klinkmann Freifunk Frankfurt DE AS64475
Rinse Kloek Kloek Internetdiensten NL AS208241
Friedrich Kloibhofer European Commission BE AS42848
Jac Kloots SURF NL AS1103
Henry Kluge DFN-Verein DE AS680
Tobias Knecht Abusix, Inc. DE
Jure Knez Arnes SI
Dave Knight Neustar CA AS12008
Peter Koch DENIC eG DE AS8763 AS31529
Andreas Koch eurodata AG DE AS9188
Peer Kohlstetter HessenKom GmbH & Co KG DE AS50469
Dmitry Kohmanyuk Hostmaster.UA UA AS29067
Seyhan Kol LARUS Limited TR
Marcin Kolasa Dom GB
Nikita Kondratyev UAB Voldeta RU
Stavros Konstantaras AMS-IX NL AS1200 AS6777
Daniel Kopp DE-CIX DE AS205530
Alexandros Kornilakis ICS-FORTH GR
Jochen Kornitzky NetzNutz GmbH DE AS57342
Peter Kort Wifinity B.V. NL AS61404
Oleksandr Koseniuk ISP MatrixNET UA
Jörg Kost LIR DE AS196922
Nikos Kostopoulos NETMODE Lab, NTUA, Greece GR
Olivera Koteska A1 Makedonija MK AS43612
Ilya Kotychenko PJSC MegaFon RU AS25159 AS6854
Attila Kovacs ANEXIA AT AS42473
Mateusz Kowalski Anapaya Systems AG CH
Alexander Kozyar Inter-Telecom LLC UA AS25386
Vladimir Kraynov Gymnasium "Perspektiva" RU AS51523
Hanna Kreitem Internet Society GB
Rogier Krieger BytePark NL AS45009
John Kristoff DePaul University / UIC US AS20130 AS54728
Kirill Kroshkin MEGADATA LLC BY AS206428
Ana Krstic Telekom Srbija RS AS8400
Thorben Krüger Otto von Guericke Universität Magdeburg DE
Krzysiek Krych Nakigoto PL AS39673
Fredy Kuenzler Init7 CH AS13030
Tobias Kuettner GTT DE AS3257
Mirjam Kühne RIPE Chair
Jan Kuipers ProcoliX NL AS51758
Dmitry Kuskov NXA Global Online Services Ltd. RU
Thor-Henrik Kvandahl Telenor Norge AS NO AS2119
Jan-Pascal Kwiotek Banking DE
Danny Alex Lachos Perez University of Campinas (UNICAMP) BR
Abdelhamid Lafkiri RIPE NCC
Connie Lam LARUS Limited HK
Vincenzo La Mura Vela.net s.n.c. IT
Eamonn Lane RIPE NCC
Michel Lanners LU-CIX Management G.I.E. LU AS49624
Julian Lannert Lannert DE AS62075
Myron Lasithiotakis Deutsche Telekom Pan-Net GR
Saikwan lau LARUS LIMITED NL
Andrey Lavrentev TCI RU
Florence Lavroff Google NL AS15169 AS36040
Edward Lawrence Workonline ZA AS37271
Catalin Leanca INCDI ICI RO AS3233
Eliot Lear Cisco Systems CH
Xavier Le Bris RIPE NCC
Guillaume Leclanche OVHcloud FR AS16276 AS35540
Wendy Leedy Amazon Web Services (AWS) US
Stefan Leemhuis Deutsche Telekom AG DE AS3320
Alex Le Heux Tucows Inc NL AS32133
Andreas Lehner Chaos Computer Club DE AS54072
Simon Leinen SWITCH CH AS559
Alarig Le Lay GRIFON NO AS208627
Erwann Le Menez PROGIAL INFORMATIQUE FR
Gordon Lennox TDRS FR
Sascha Lenz s-lz.net - System- und Netzwerkberatung Sascha Lenz DE AS29317 AS8823 AS12817 AS12657
Marco Leone Fiber Telecom s.p.a. IT AS41327
Nikos Leontsinis Equinix GB AS15830
Linas Lesauskas UAB Cherry Servers LT AS16125 AS59642
Damien Lesgourgues Ordre National des Medecins FR
Chi Wai Leung Booking.com NL AS43996
Vincent Levigneron Afnic FR AS2482 AS2483 AS2484 AS2485 AS2486
Edward Lewis ICANN US
Pieter Lexis PowerDNS.COM BV NL AS43997
Nicolai Leymann Deutsche Telekom DE AS3320
Cheng-Lun Li Technical University of Munich DE
Franziska Lichtblau Max Planack Institute for Informatics DE
Hermann Lienstromberg Hermann Lienstromberg DE AS208059
Thomas Lillback Churchofjesuschrist.org DE AS199880
Lars-Johan Liman Netnod SE AS8674 AS29216
Kurt Erik Lindqvist LINX GB AS5459
Jens Link - DE
Jen Linkova Google AU
Giorgio Lippera Linkem IT AS198471
Simon Lockhart Bogons Ltd GB AS3213
Qasim Lone Delft University of Technology NL
Alberto Lopez D-LINK ES
Phillip Lord HR1 2QH GB
Artom Lossev AVK-Komputer ltd. RU AS48781
Nicole Louis Nelson Bostock GB
Heng Lu LARUS Limited HK
Shahlaa Luay Asiacell IQ
Paolo Lucente NTT NL AS2914
Flavio Luciani Namex Roma IXP IT AS24796
Jerry Lundström DNS-OARC SE
Cosmin Lupu Visma RO AS61213 AS39260
Andra Lutu Telefonica Research ES
Alexander Lyamin Qrator Labs CZ
Ewan Mackie RIPE NCC
Gerd Magerhans Plusnet GmbH DE AS20676
Aniss Maghsoudlou Max Planck Institut für Informatik DE
Peter Magnusson Internetstiftelsen SE AS197564
Mauro Roberto Magrassi MIX MIlan Internet Exchange IT AS16004
MD Ferdous Mahmud IEEE BD
Shahriyar Majidi Pishtaz Group Co. IR AS21419
Vera Major ICANN CH
Georgi Makedonski TV SAT NET Ltd. BG AS28909
Johann Mallet Zayo FR AS8218 AS6461
Michal Malyszko EQUINIX PL AS24115
Olga Mamontova IP4MARKET RU
Martín Mañana LACNIC UY
Lefteris Manassakis Foundation for Research and Technology - Hellas (FORTH) GR
Anna Maria Mandalari Imperial College London GB
Selvakumar Manickam Viacloud BH
Vesna Manojlovic RIPE NCC
George Manousakis OTE group GR AS6799 AS29247
Seyed Roohollah Marashi vitapour gmbh IR AS43560
Alexei Marciuc Comunitatea Internet MD
Sara Marcolla Europol IT
Normando Marcolongo Micso IT AS21034 AS205005
Ihor Marhitych RIPE NCC
Edoardo Martelli CERN CH AS513
Carlos Martinez LACNIC UY AS28000 AS28001 AS28002 AS52224
Bruno Martins cegecom s.a. LU AS15965
Gilles Massen Fondation RESTENA LU AS2602
Slawomir Mateuszczyk NASK PIB PL
Matt Mather Gamma GB AS31655
Yoshinobu Matsuzaki IIJ JP AS2497
Masataka Mawatari JPIX JP AS7527
Badji Mayoro Lyra Network FR AS39534
Mubeen Mazin Earthlink Telecommunication IQ
Don McAuley Twitch GB
Michele Mccann NAPAfrica and Teraco ZA AS37195
Paul McCherry Lancaster University GB
Mark McFadden internet policy advisors ltd GB
Orla McGann ORG-TNL32-RIPE IT AS56911 AS60888
Fearghas McKay Flexoptix GmnH Scotland AS199121
Mary McKeon Stenographer
Veronika McKillop UK IPv6 Council GB
Edward McNair NANOG US AS19230
Fabiola Mead Vodafone Plc GB
Matias Meier Xelon AG CH AS206123
Willi Meißner AG DSN DE
André Melancia Technical Community PT
Matthew Melbourne 1&1 Internet Ltd GB AS8560
Christoph Mennig Mennig DE
Josep Mercader es.exo ES
Eduardo Mercader NIC Chile CL AS27678
Benedikt Merkl Zalando SE DE
Josh Merrifield Circle Computer Resources Inc US
Redouane Merrouch MARWAN NREN MA AS30983
Dirk Meyer Servator Consulting GmbH DE AS209509
Anita Meyer Init7 (Schweiz) AG CH AS13030
Sabine Meyer Bundesnetzagentur DE
Dirk Meyer Netcom Kassel Gesellschaft fuer Telekommunikation mbH DE AS20810
Michael Meyer SpaceNet AG DE AS5539
Dirk Meyer Dinoex DE AS205376
Kevin Meynell Internet Society NL
George Michaelson APNIC AU AS4608
Harald Michl ACOnet / VIX / UniVIe AT AS1853 AS1120
Olivia Mijnals-Ruimwijk RIPE NCC
Vadim Mikhaylov Coordination Center for TLD .RU/.РФ RU
Alexandros Milolidakis KTH SE AS8973
Desiree Miloshevic Afilias GB AS13901
Boris Mimeur MANRS. OGIX. CENGN CA AS18655 AS395262
Boris Mimeur MANRS. OGIX. CENGN CA AS18655 AS395262
Seyed Ali Mirheidari Ir.sinet IR AS21341
Mirko Mirković RNIDS RS
Mirko Mirković Astra Telekom d.o.o. RS AS203877
Q Misell AS207960 Cyfyngedig GB AS207960
Keith Mitchell DNS-OARC US AS112 AS24865 AS64238
Nikola Mitev ARNES SI
Ayaka Mitsufuji MuB DE
Frank Moeller GONICUS GmbH DE
Otto Moerbeek Open-XChange/PowerDNS NL
Marwan Mohammed CMC IQ
Ali Mohannad CMC IQ
Haidar Mohsen CMC IQ
Natasa Mojsilovic RIPE NCC
Ali Momen Hejazi Amin IDC IR AS48147
Johannes Moos DE-CIX Management GmbH DE AS51531
Cécile Morange AtaxyaNetwork FR AS208069
Maciej Mordasiewicz Overweb Srl IT AS42692
Livio Morina AIRBEAM SRL IT AS50877
Esther Morris Nelson Bostock Unlimited GB
Tina Morris Amazon Web Services US AS16509
Ali Morshedsolouk ICASAT IR AS206217
Clemens Mosig Freie Universität Berlin DE
Masoud Motamedi metanet IR AS50868
Roya Motiee Other IR
Giovane Moura SIDN NL AS1140
Wolfgang Muck Soluvia IT Services GmbH DE AS203604
Bashir Mudeheri AFRINIC MU
Kadir Mueller IAV GmbH DE AS12748
Anders Mundt Due DeiC DK AS1835
Alena Muravska RIPE NCC
David Murray Arista Networks, Inc. GB AS55064
Gerry Murray Stellium Networks GB AS206324
Roger Murray Internet Foundation in Sweden SE AS197564
Sergey Mutin Foton Telecom, CJSC RU AS42861 AS49373
Simon Muyal France-IX FR AS51706 AS42064
Erick Mwaura Wifirst FR AS52075
Sergey Myasoedov NetArt Group CZ
Ihor Mykhailenko Coordinator LLC UA AS15800
Ilir Nako Abcom AL AS21183
Torunn Narvestad Telenor Norway NO AS2119
Bakhrom Nasirjanov JSC "TT mobile" TJ AS43197
Thomas Naumann Deutsche Telekom DE AS3320
Donald Neal Vocus New Zealand NZ AS9790 AS9503
Daniel Neculai LEX Media Concepts SRL RO AS60998
Martin Neitzel Gaertner Datensysteme DE AS24956
Benedikt Neuffer Karlsruhe Institute of Technology DE AS34878 AS54089 AS213068 AS204680
Sloan Newman NTT US AS2914
Michele Neylon Blacknight Internet Solutions Ltd IE AS39122
Arthur Carindal N'Guessan AFRINIC LTD MU
Ciprian Nica IP BROKER RO
Derek Nicholson Twitch GB AS46489
Ben Nicklin Limelight Networks GB AS22822
Pablo Nieto Martinez IdecNet S.A. ES AS12540
Thomas Nikolajsen TDC NET DK AS3292
Yannis Nikolopoulos OTE SA GR AS6799
Nurani Nimpuno LINX SE AS5459
Arnold Nipper DE-CIX DE AS6695 AS20715 AS20717 AS24457 AS24470 AS24508 AS25083 AS43252 AS43729 AS47228 AS48793 AS51531 AS56890 AS57769 AS59200 AS62499 AS63034 AS132953 AS133286 AS196610 AS205530
Brian Nisbet HEAnet IE AS1213
Leslie Nobile ARIN US
Ali Norouzi Parsonline IR AS16322
Hank Nussbacher IUCC IL AS378
George Odagi APNIC AU
Karen O'Donoghue Internet Society US
Mick O'Donovan BT Ireland IE AS2110
Barry O'Donovan INEX IE AS2128 AS43760
Andrea Odorizzi Lepida IT AS31638
Egil André Oelschlägel Telenor Norge AS NO AS2119
Michael Oghia Independent RS
Michalis Oikonomakos GR-IX / GRNET GR AS199399 AS5408
Marius Olafsson RHnet IS AS15474 AS1850
Gudvardur Olafsson Opin Kerfi IS AS48685
Sjoerd Oostdijck RIPE NCC
Razvan Oprea RIPE NCC
Matthias Ordner noris network AG DE AS8222 AS12337 AS44880
Niall O'Reilly RIPE Vice-Chair
Krzysztof Orfinger NASK PL
Andrey Orlov Relink LLC RU
Eva Ornberg Telia Company AB SE AS3301
Fariba Osali ISC IR
Jeff Osborn ISC US AS1280
Adam Osuchowski Silesian University of Technology PL
Benno Overeinder NLnet Labs NL
Ave Ozkal Lasagna Ltd TR AS208590
Parsam p Google lnc IR AS44244
Marco Paesani Fiber Telecom SPA IT AS41327
Denis Pagnac SUMMVIEW FR
Jordi Palet Martínez Moremar - The IPv6 Company ES
Marko Paloski FCSE / IGF MKD MK
Auke Pals GÉANT NL
Thanos Pantinakis Mavenir GR
Matt Parker RIPE NCC
Swapneel Patnekar Shreshta IT IN
Jean-Daniel Pauget REZOPOLE A.D. FR AS43100 AS199422
Andre Paul itelligence Global Managed Services GmbH DE AS47295
Tymoteusz Paul Smartia GB
Peter Pawlicki Electronics Watch DE
Oliver Payne RIPE NCC
Spencer Payton RIPE NCC
Adama Peake ICANN NL
Cecile Pecheur RIPE NCC
Anders Pedersen Keepit A/S DK AS9120 AS33412 AS140905 AS213054
Nikolas Pediaditis RIPE NCC
Cristel Pelsser University of Strasbourg FR
Jean-Luc Penasse etherTec Systems GmbH DE AS208134
Thiago da Pereira RIPE NCC NL
Paola Perez Center for women in technology ES
Manel Pérez CSUC ES
Adrian Perrig ETH Zurich CH
Michael Perzi ACOnet / VIX / UniVie AT AS1853 AS1120
Roman Peshekhonov InfoLada RU
Michael Petersen TDC NET DK AS3292
Stanislav Petr Apptc.me s.r.o. CZ AS198171 AS60592
Christian Petrasch DENIC eG DE AS8763 AS31529
Colin Petrie NTT NL AS2914
Vasilis Petropoulos University of Crete GR
Vardan Petrosyan Fnet AM
Dmitry Petrov LLC Avtodor-Telecom RU AS20698
Gergana Petrova RIPE NCC
Carsten Pettersson NORDUnet A/S DK AS2603
Marita Phelan RIPE NCC
Amreesh Phokeer AFRINIC MU
Daniel Piekacz Twitch GB AS46489
Shinoj Pittandavida IE Domain Registry CLG IE AS42310
Robert Poehler ZURICH DATACENTER AG CH AS5464 AS42486
Sebastian Pohlmann DIEHL Informatik GmbH DE AS25115
Alessandro Polidori Nethesis IT
Sascha Pollok IPHH DE AS12731 AS9033
Theodoros Polychniatis RIPE NCC
Andreas Polyrakis Lamda Hellix GR AS56910
Ferran Pons Adam EcoTech, S.A ES AS15699
Raül Ponseti Adam ES AS15699
Martin Poppen LWLcom GmbH DE AS50629
Nadiia Porokhniak PRivate enterprise Profi UA
Eriko Porto ASREN BR AS199354
Arkadiusz Pośnik PWPW S.A. PL
Zbyněk Pospíchal Dial Telecom, a.s. CZ AS29208
Amy Potter AWS US
Leonidas Poulopoulos Verisign CH AS7342 AS26415
Nicklas Pousette Internetstiftelsen SE
Pavel Pozdnyakov Coordination Center for TLD .RU/.РФ RU
Antonio Prado SBTAP IT AS59715
Marco Prause DENIC eG DE AS31529 AS8763
Lutz Preßler SerNet DE AS41955
Clément Primot Clement Primot FR AS213248
Jan Prins BetterBe B.V. NL AS48972
Anna Pronicheva RIPE NCC
Alexandra Pryadko RIPE NCC
Enric Pujol Benocs DE
Mikhail Puzanov RIPE NCC NL
Zahir Qasrawi ISOC-Palestine Chapter PS
Christopher Quesada Verisign US AS7342 AS26415
Portia Rabonda Flexoptix GmbH ZA AS199121
Michael Rademacher MCS GmbH DE
Stefani Radevska i3D.net NL
Bosko Radivojevic mCloud doo RS
Ian Raine Submission Technology Limited GB
Gnanajeyaraman Rajaram SBMCET IN
Herman Ramos Inaglobe Education MZ
Mrityunjay Ranjan NTT Global Networks Inc. IN
Kaveh Ranjbar RIPE NCC
Oskari Rasi DNA FI AS16086
Kristian Rastas Telia Finland Oyj FI AS1759 AS12582
ileeya rdoma irost IR
Kay Rechthien Akamai Technologies DE AS20940
Jim Reid RTFM llp Scotland
Victor Reijs SIDN NL
Píl Reinert Faroese Telecom FO AS15389
Pedro Reis CLOUD Telecom PT AS208457
Robert Remenyi htp GmbH DE AS13045
Alexander Remiga PJFC Ukrtelecom UA AS6849
Paul Rendek DSTREAM GROUP NL
Gerald Reutemann NL-ix DE AS34307
Krish Revo VNP DIGITAL Ltd. AU AS38041 AS208976
Cynthia Revström Myself OwO SE AS57782 AS210089
Enno Rey Apple DE AS714
Anna Reynolds RIPE NCC
David Richardson Jisc GB AS786
Michael Richardson Sandelman Software Works Inc CA AS26227
Kevin Richardson NTT GB AS2914
Michael Richter STAR AG CH
Philipp Rintz myLoc managed IT DE AS24961
Adriana Rivero LACNIC UY
Ula Riyadh CMC IQ
Andrei Robachevsky Internet Society NL
Fernando Robayo Jefferies US
Aidan Robertson N/A US
Yolandi Robinson Teraco / NAPAfrica ZA AS37195
Trevor Robinson Key4ce GB
Oscar Robles-Garay LACNIC UY
Ramses Rodenburg INFO NL AS20953
Steve Rodrigue Ubisoft CA AS22634
Andrew Rogers Prefix Broker NL
Marcin Roguski NASK PIB PL
Cristian Rojas NIC Chile CL
Sebastian Roman OPTICNET SERV SRL RO AS34714 AS52023
Sasha Romijn DashCare BV NL AS213279
Lukasz Romik Silesian University of Technology Computer Center PL
Anje Roosjen RIPE NCC
Guillaume Rousseau FLOWBIRD FR AS49920
Alina Rubina DE-CIX Management GmbH DE
Holly Ruff London Internet Exchange (LINX) GB
Wim Rullens Ministry of Economic Affairs NL
Chris Russell Pulsant GB AS12703 AS6067 AS24931
Sia Saatpoor Logius NL AS62003
Mustafa Sabah Earthlink ISP IQ AS50710
Johan Saf Bahnhof AB SE AS8473
Saif Sahaab CMC IQ
Martin Saidl Deutsche Telekom CZ AS3320
Nitesh Saldur RIPE NCC
Mahmoud Saleh Cairo EG
Ghazwan Saleh Asiacell IQ
Khalid Samara menog JO
Saso Sanabor Saop d.o.o. SI
Leon Sanchez ICANN MX
Celsa Sanchez NIC Chile CN AS27678
Lucila Sanchez Hitrail ES
Wessel Sandkuijl Prefix Broker BV NL
Bijal Sanghani Euro-IX GB
Sergey Sannikov UKS-Ozersk RU AS48043
Shinta Sato JPRS JP AS18149
Paolo Saviano Meetecho IT
Edwin Schaap nl.edwin NL
Henry Schaefer 702 DE AS701 AS702 AS703 AS14551
Thomas Schäfer LMU DE
Tilman Schäfers AS208814 DE AS208814
Dominic Schallert illwerke vkw / VTG AT AS12762
Dominic Schallert Verein Rheintal IX AT AS49432 AS12762 AS61150 AS58171
Johannes Schatz myLoc managed IT AG DE AS24961
Robert Scheck ETES GmbH DE AS205890
Igor Scheller Freifunk Frankfurt am Main e.V. DE AS64475
Menno Schepers RIPE NCC
Dmitriy Scherbakov DGTL Technologies LLC RU
Carsten Schiefner All Things Internet. And Internet of Things. DE
Valentina Schindler Anexia AT AS47147
Frederick Schiwek Zonat SA LU
Thomas Schloesser CEGECOM S.A. LU AS15965
Markus Schmelter ITKT - Schmelter DE
Thomas Schmid DFN-Verein DE AS680
Ulrich Schmid SWITCH CH AS559
Marco Schmidt RIPE NCC
Christian Schmidt LWLcom GmbH DE AS50629
Florian Schoedel Thuega Smartservice GmbH DE AS198726
Harold Schoemaker Schoemaker IT NL
Brook Schofield Independent AU
Mark Scholten SinnerG BV NL
Nico Schottelius ungleich glarus ag CH AS209898
Clemens Schrimpe serve-u / FMT32.Net DE AS204786 AS20488
Martin Schröder Tyntec DE
Stephan Schroeder Benocs DE AS209039 AS3320
Julian Schuh KIT / SCC DE AS34878 AS58069 AS204680 AS202329 AS202539
Lars-Christian Schulz OVGU Magdeburg DE
Andreas Schulze DATEV eG DE
Stephan Schuster Travian Games GmbH DE AS197938
Caspar Schutijser SIDN NL
Pierre Schwarzer BDBOS/BMI DE
David Schweizer Open Source Routing CH
Jaroslav Seckar innogy CZ
Khwaja Zubair Sediqi MPI DE
Sanel Sefer UTIC BA AS8670
Christian Seitz IN-Berlin e.V. / system.de DE AS29670 AS57555 AS50030
Erhan Selimoglu Ereey TR AS205961
Roger Sels Localyse Group BE
Alex Semenyaka RIPE NCC
Martin Semrad i-registry CZ
Dmitry Serbulov Alpha Net Telecom LTD RU AS47954
Ibrahim Seremet Verisign US AS7342
Maxim Sesemov Sberbank RU AS35237
James Shank Team Cymru US AS23028
Damien Shaw Jisc GB AS786
Alexey Shkittin Reliable communications s.r.o. DE
Kris Shrishak TU Darmstadt DE
Edward Shryane RIPE NCC
Pirmin Sidler Computerline CH AS41913
Kai Siering mail.de GmbH DE
Peter Sievers Juniper Networks DE
João Luis Silva Damas APNIC ES
Enrico Simeoli Wind Tre Spa IT
Mike Simkins Unitas Global LLC GB AS1828
Cristian Sirbu Redbit Networks IE
Gianluca Sironi GS-LIR IT
Andreas Siskos University of Crete GR
Søren Skou NORDUNet DK AS2603
Vladyslav Skuba Booking.com NL AS43996 AS202196
Keith Slater GÉANT Association GB AS21320 AS20965
Asbjørn Sloth Tønnesen Fiberby ApS DK AS42541
Georgios Smaragdakis TU Berlin DE
Tony Smith APNIC AU
Job Snijders NTT, PeeringDB, OpenBSD NL AS2914
Dmitry Sokolov DNS RU AS208481
Dmitry Sokolov MOL RU AS12679
Imad Soltani imadcorp FR
Rolf Sommerhalder CrossCom Engineering CH
Saurabh Sonar BigBox LLC US
Lawrence Soremi GTBank UK GB
Samih Souissi Arcep FR
Mohsen Souissi TBD FR
Markus Speer WWU Muenster DE
Bernd Spiess ip-it consult GmbH AT AS61438 AS6695 AS61374
Roel Spijker OMRON Europe B.V. NL
Michiel Spin Ease telecom BV NL AS3320 AS4809
Anggi Spyckerelle RIPE NCC NL
Dragan Srbinoski A1 MK MK AS43612
Maria Stafyla RIPE NCC
Angela Stanescu InterLAN Internet Exchange RO AS39107
Andreas Stange Volkswagen AG DE
Phil Stanhope Zoom Telephonics US
Martin Stanislav SANET SK AS2607
Noelle Starliper RIPE NCC
Sander Steffann Global NOG Alliance NL AS57771 AS203993
Peter Steinhäuser embeDD GmbH CH AS201155
Fritz Steinmann SIX CH
Adonis Stergiopoulos RIPE NCC
Janez Sterle INTERNET INSTITUTE Ltd SI
Daphne Stevens Internet Society NL
Daniel Stirnimann SWITCH CH AS559
Benedikt Stockebrand Stepladder IT Training+Consulting GmbH DE
Daniel Stocker University of Zurich CH AS559
Marcus Stoegbauer Megaport / ECIX DE AS9033
Andrei Stoianovici Orange Romania RO AS8953
Felix Stolba ANEXIA Internetdienstleistungs GmbH AT AS47147 AS42473
Daniel Stolpe Resilans AB SE AS12381
Robert Story USC/ISI US AS394353
Alastair Strachan RIPE NCC
Bernd Strehhuber plan b. solutions GmbH DE AS202113
Florian Streibelt MPI DE AS65535
Stefan Strobl Anexia Internetdienstleistungs Gmbh AT
Stephen Strowes RIPE NCC
Seraphim Strub oriented.net GmbH CH
Piotr Strzyżewski RIPE NCC Executive Board
Sean Stuart CCA Ventures US
Massimiliano Stucchi - CH AS58280
Andreas Sturm DE-CIX DE AS6695
Daniel Suchy VSHosting, s.r.o. CZ AS43541
Stephen Suess RIPE NCC
Jelena Suh Telekom Srbija RS
Peter Sunde Kolmisoppi ab stract FI AS39287
Georgiy Susskiy NITAET UA AS57883
Christian Svensson Christian Svensson CH AS206858
Lenka Svobodova RIPE NCC
Knut A. Syed BKK NO AS8542 AS30950
Rehan Syed Muhammad RIPE NCC
William Sylvester Addrex US AS2733
Gaith Taha GLYN Research Limited GB
Samaneh Tajalizadehkhoob ICANN NL
Takejiro Takabayashi JPIX JP AS7527
Norah Tamames Netflix ES AS15
Klaas Tammling Akquinet AG DE AS35258
Hammas Tanveer The University of Iowa US
Giuseppe Tanzilli Serverplan IT AS52030
Patrick Tarpey OFCOM GB
Drew Taylor Google NL AS15169
Suzanne Taylor RIPE NCC
Pooya Teimoory Digikala IR AS43211
Bruno Teles LAB2ME PT
Christian Teuschel RIPE NCC
Paul Thornton PRT Systems Ltd GB AS8676 AS207995 AS197898
Mehmet Tik Facebook AE AS32934 AS63293
Okke Timm Private DE
Nigel Titley UKIF Ltd GB
Ella Titova MTS-Armenia AM AS43733
Paul Tobias PropertyGuru TH
Davor Tomic Internet Society in B&H BA
Pekka Tonteri Aalto University FI
Willem Toorop NLnet Labs NL
Atul Torne NTT Global Networks IN
Romain Tournier Ubisoft International FR AS8361 AS22634 AS55743
Brian Trammell Google CH
Thomas Trede DATAGROUP Frankfurt GmbH DE AS199163
Wolfgang Tremmel DE-CIX Academy DE AS196610 AS6695
Nathalie Trenaman RIPE NCC
Tudor Robert Trofin Visma IT & Communications RO AS39260 AS61213
Alicia Trotman ARIN US
Virgil Truica Voxility GB AS3223
Dmitry Tsarev Linxdatacenter RU AS48399
George Tsatsis Student GR
Florian Tschiedel Anexia AT AS42473
IOANNA TSOUKALI WIND HELLAS GR AS25472
Aurore Tual Arcep FR
Maksym Tuliev NetAssist UA AS29632
Alexander Tupitsin "Tehnosoft" LTD RU AS47620
Brian Turnbow twt spa IT AS30848
Daryl Turner Cloud Communications NTT GB AS53550 AS200077
Oleksandr Typlynskyi 1+1 media UA AS39928
Aleksey Uchakin eCommPay Innovative Technologies LLC RU AS58001
Alex Ulmer Fraunhofer IGD DE AS12643
Arınç Ünal Körfezköy Sitesi Yöneticiliği TR
Dennis Urban BelWue DE AS553
Guilherme Urban Sagax Technologies IE
Behnam Valizadeh ITO IR
Gwen van Berne RIPE NCC
Thomas van de Lagemaat NDIX bv NL AS206676
Raymon van der Meijden Solcon Internetdiensten B.V. NL AS12414
Ronald van der Pol SURF NL AS1151
Krik van der Vinne Ambulent NL AS206064
Gunter Van de Velde Nokia BE
Peter van Dijk Open-Xchange PowerDNS NL
Rogier van Eeten i3D.net NL AS49544
Gery Van Emelen EURid BE
Saskia van Gorp RIPE NCC
Will van Gulik Saitis - RomandIX - AS2613 CH AS2613 AS6893 AS41882
Jurrian van Iersel - NL AS212635
Henriette van Ingen RIPE NCC
Lucien van Lokhorst RIPE NCC
Remco van Mook RIPE NCC Executive Board
Jori Vanneste Openfactory GmbH BE AS58299 AS49192 AS41666 AS41051
Daniele Vannozzi CNR IT AS137
Joris van Rooden Logius NL AS62003
Miquel van Smoorenburg XS4ALL NL AS3265
Ruben van Staveren Private Internet Citizen NL
Marco van Tol RIPE NCC
Eric van Uden AVM GmbH for ICT NL AS203965
Robin van Zon abo-IT BV NL
Ivan Vargovič Slovanet SK AS8778
Panagiotis Vavilis ENARTIA S.A. GR AS199246
Alireza Vaziri KMU IR
Marko Veelma Elisa Teleteenused EE AS13272
Leo Vegoda And Polus LLC / PeeringDB US
Elvis Velea V4escrow LLC US
Elise Vennegues Twitch FR AS46489
Konstantin Verba Delight Networks GB AS59813 AS207936
Valentina Vergani EOLO SpA IT AS35612
Arnoud Vermeer Tucows NL AS32133
Thomas Vermolen RIPE NCC
John David Verolme Solcon NL AS12414
Antoin Verschuren Liberty Global NL AS6830
Edwin Verwoerd i3D.net NL AS49544
Martin Vician IBM IE
Felipe Victolla Silveira RIPE NCC
Jörg Vierke M-net Telekommunikations GmbH DE AS8767
Mark Villadsen zitcom DK AS48854
Alvaro Vives RIPE NCC
Gerardo Viviers RIPE NCC NL AS3333
Fabian Voith IBM DE
Martin Volf Dragon Internet a.s. CZ AS15614
Rüdiger Volk my UNorganized self DE
Falk von Bornstaedt RIPE NCC Executive Board
Nicola von Thadden Pfalzkom GmbH DE AS15945 AS21473
Alexandra Vos RIPE NCC
Carolien Vos RIPE NCC
Theo Voss ANEXIA Internetdienstleistungs GmbH AT AS47147 AS42473 AS57555
Ivan Vujic Astra Telekom DOO RS AS203877
Clara Wade Escrow.com AR
Leonard Wagner NTT Germany / IN-Berlin e.V. DE AS29670 AS57555
Stefan Wahl Megaport / ECIX / Privat DE AS9033
Denis Walker none NL
Noah Garrett Wallach Net Enabled US
David Walls BT Ireland IE AS2110
Matthew Walster None GB
Jan Walzer Mr. DE
Adam Warren Between Organizations IE AS2110
Juergen Weber WEBERE.cloud DE AS35710 AS61381
Leon Weber Datacenter One GmbH DE AS48918 AS59745
William Weber IPv4 LTD. HR AS203661
Per-Åke Wecksell Swedish Police SE
Ariel Weher LACNOG AR
Mark Weijers i3D.net NL AS49544
Sam Weiler W3C / MIT US
Steffen Weinreich Wireless Logic mdex GmbH DE AS200567
Aaron Weintraub Cogent Communications US AS174
Tim Weippert INTAC Services GmbH DE AS203759
Hans Westerbeek Ripe NCC NL
Randy Whitney PCCW US AS3491
Adianto Wibisono RIPE NCC NL
Roelf Wichertjes Roelf Wichertjes NL AS202562 AS208249
Matthias Wichtlhuber DE-CIX DE
Annika Wickert EXARING AG DE AS51324
Tim Wieben akquinet business service DE AS35258
Sebastian Wiesinger noris network AG DE AS12337
Maximilian Wilhelm SDN.clinic DE AS41981
Rene Wilhelm RIPE NCC
David Wilkinson EX Networks GB AS35266
James Williams Netcraft GB
Blake Willis Zayo / iBrowse FR AS6461 AS8218 AS47866
Anna Wilson HEAnet IE AS1213
Markus Winkler private DE
Martin Winter NetDEF / OpenSourceRouting CH
Ulrich Wisser Sedish Internet Foundation SE AS197564
Tim Witt DE-CIX DE
Andreas Wittkemper Verizon Deutschland GmbH DE AS702
Patryk Wlodarczyk omniIT GmbH DE AS208513
Michal Wodzinski IBM DK
Benedikt Wolf Sievers-Group DE AS10753
Peter Wölk vitroconect GmbH DE AS57353
A.J. Wolski Netrunner Labs NL
Suzanne Woolf Public Interest Registry (.ORG) US
Pawel Worach Riksgaldskontoret SE
Andreas Worbs Artfiles GmbH DE AS8893
Salam Yamout Consultant LB
Eric Yan Hello World Ltd NL
Hadia Yaseen ASREN JO AS199354
Ruben Yegoshin Academy of Sciences of Turkmenistan TM AS51327
Filiz Yilmaz Subspace NL AS32261
Onur Yirmibesoglu Booking.com NL
Mohamed Yousif BAS MR
Laeed Zaghlami Algiers University DZ
qasim zainy CMC IQ
Dominik Zajac BayCIX GmbH DE AS12657
Stefano Zattara Zattara Srl IT
Markus Zeilinger University of Applied Sciences Upper Austria AT AS44399
Luciano Zembruzki UFRGS BR
Wolfgang Zenker punkt.de GmbH DE AS16188
Johannes Zerwas TU Munich DE
M Zevering Solcon NL
Danesh Zeynali MPI DE
Viacheslav Zharkov Larus limited RU
Danny Zhu LARUS CN
Marek Ziolkowski Marek Ziolkowski trading as M&M Networks PL AS206499
Arjen Zonneveld NTT NL AS2914
Kostas Zorbadelos CANAL+ Telecom FR AS21351
Jan Zorz 6connect SI AS8038
Alexander Zubkov Qrator Labs CZ s.r.o. CZ
Raffaele Zullo University of Aberdeen GB
Benjamin Zwittnig Arnes SI
Use of the personal information above is governed by Dutch data protection legislation. Prior consent from the owner is required before that information can be used.